Percorso Rosso/blu plays 18 holes, par 72, with a slope peaking at 129 from the back tees. A clean loop to work on your score without getting burned.
Course rating and slope per tee. Pick a tee to see its values.
| Hole | Par | SI | Metres |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | · | 370 |
| 2 | 4 | · | 391 |
| 3 | 3 | · | 160 |
| 4 | 4 | · | 353 |
| 5 | 5 | · | 435 |
| 6 | 4 | · | 360 |
| 7 | 3 | · | 160 |
| 8 | 5 | · | 489 |
| 9 | 4 | · | 382 |
| Out | 36 | · | 3,100 |
| 10 | 3 | · | 200 |
| 11 | 4 | · | 407 |
| 12 | 4 | · | 347 |
| 13 | 4 | · | 344 |
| 14 | 5 | · | 485 |
| 15 | 4 | · | 381 |
| 16 | 3 | · | 167 |
| 17 | 5 | · | 443 |
| 18 | 4 | · | 337 |
| In | 36 | · | 3,111 |
| Total | 72 | · | 6,211 |
Enter your index, pick your tee. We compute your playing handicap and mark the holes where you receive strokes. Then just print and bring it to the course.
| # | Par | SI | M | Net | Score | FAIRWAY | GIR | PUTTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | · | 370 | 4 | ✓ | |||
| 2 | 4 | · | 391 | 4 | ✓ | |||
| 3 | 3 | · | 160 | 3 | ✓ | |||
| 4 | 4 | · | 353 | 4 | ✓ | |||
| 5 | 5 | · | 435 | 5 | ✓ | |||
| 6 | 4 | · | 360 | 4 | ✓ | |||
| 7 | 3 | · | 160 | 3 | ✓ | |||
| 8 | 5 | · | 489 | 5 | ✓ | |||
| 9 | 4 | · | 382 | 4 | ✓ | |||
| Out | 36 | — | 3100 | 36 | /9 | /9 | ||
| 10 | 3 | · | 200 | 3 | ✓ | |||
| 11 | 4 | · | 407 | 4 | ✓ | |||
| 12 | 4 | · | 347 | 4 | ✓ | |||
| 13 | 4 | · | 344 | 4 | ✓ | |||
| 14 | 5 | · | 485 | 5 | ✓ | |||
| 15 | 4 | · | 381 | 4 | ✓ | |||
| 16 | 3 | · | 167 | 3 | ✓ | |||
| 17 | 5 | · | 443 | 5 | ✓ | |||
| 18 | 4 | · | 337 | 4 | ✓ | |||
| In | 36 | — | 3111 | 36 | /9 | /9 | ||
| Total | 72 | — | 6211 | 94 | /14 | /18 |
Grooves analyzes your rounds, spots your real weaknesses (not the ones you think you have), and builds structured 15-to-90-minute trainings every week. Like a pro coach in your pocket.
More courses in Veneto worth exploring.