Quebec18 holes · par 71

Lanaudière (centre de Golf) - Lanaudiere (club de Golf) - Rouge/bleu

L'Assomption · J5W 3P3(450) 654-4653
Lanaudière (centre de Golf) - Lanaudiere (club de Golf) - Rouge/bleu · L'Assomption · J5W 3P3
Open in Google Maps →
About this course

Lanaudière (centre de Golf) - Lanaudiere (club de Golf) - Rouge/bleu
· L'Assomption.

Lanaudière (centre de Golf) - Lanaudiere (club de Golf) - Rouge/bleu plays 18 holes, par 71, with a slope peaking at 125 from the back tees. A clean loop to work on your score without getting burned.

"To really progress on a course, it's not the number of buckets that counts — it's the quality of the drills between rounds."
Scorecard

18 holes · par 71.

Par and HCP per hole, Course Rating and slope per tee. Pick a tee to see its values.

Selected tee
Blue· 5,725 m
Par
71
Rating
71,7
Slope
125
HoleParSIMetres
144376
242403
3412358
4314136
558461
6316132
756451
8318127
9410385
Out35·2,829
1047365
11417284
1239190
13415300
14411353
15513429
1635168
1741377
1853430
In36·2,896
Total71·5,725
Personal scorecard · made by Grooves

Print your card
calibrated for your index.

Enter your index, pick your tee. We compute your playing handicap and mark the holes where you receive strokes. Then just print and bring it to the course.

Lanaudière (centre de Golf) - Lanaudiere (club de Golf) - Rouge/bleu
L'Assomption · J5W 3P3 · Quebec
Par71
Rating71,7
Slope125
PlayerDateven. 6 nov. 2026Index18,0Play HCP21TeeBleuFormatStroke play
#ParSIMNetScoreFAIRWAYGIRPUTTS
144376+15✓
242403+26✓
3412358+15✓
4314136+14✓
558461+16✓
6316132+14✓
756451+16✓
8318127+14✓
9410385+15✓
Out35—282945/9/9
1047365+15✓
11417284+15✓
1239190+14✓
13415300+15✓
14411353+15✓
15513429+16✓
1635168+14✓
1741377+26✓
1853430+27✓
In36—289647/9/9
Total71—572592/13/18
You receive 21 strokes from the bleu tee. Holes marked in gold get +1 or +2 over par. Net par total: 92.
+1Stroke received on this hole · ✓ · Circle whether the fairway was hit or missed left or rightCheck if green hit in regulation
Score in the appGrooves

Play Lanaudière (centre de Golf) - Lanaudiere (club de Golf) - Rouge/bleu
at your best level.

Grooves analyzes your rounds, spots your real weaknesses (not the ones you think you have), and builds structured 15-to-90-minute trainings every week. Like a pro coach in your pocket.

Program · 7 days before

Preparation
Lanaudière (centre de Golf) …

Mon
45 min
Wed
30 min
Fri
60 min
Sun
Round